Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Robert Vito


Mostly Credited As: Robert Vito
Sometimes Credited As: Robert D. Vito

Birth Name: Robert Vito Diaz
Date Of Birth: July 13, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tampa, Florida
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

American Dreams (2002) 
  And Promises to Keep 02x01: (Sep/28/2003) As Vince Soulier, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Bernie Mac Show (2001) 
  Mac 101 01x16: (Mar/27/2002) As Brian 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Bargaining 06x01: (Oct/02/2001) As Cute Boy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  Deliverance 04x20: (Apr/01/1998) As Kurtis Lutsky 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Vito Quotes

No quotes added for this person