Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dan McCafferty


Mostly Credited As: Dan McCafferty
Sometimes Credited As: Nazareth

Birth Name: William Daniel McCafferty
Date Of Birth: October 14, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Dunfermline, Scotland

Dan McCafferty




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Never Mind the Buzzcocks (UK) (1996) 
  Richard Fairbrass, Lisa l'Anson, Mark Owen, Shovell 02x05: (Oct/13/1997) As Himself (Identity Parade), [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dan McCafferty Quotes

No quotes added for this person