Login or register  
TV

Hillary Tuck

Mostly Credited As: Hillary Tuck
Birth Name: Hillary Sue Hedges
Date Of Birth: July 01, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kerrville, Texas
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Hillary Tuck



Hillary Tuck Hillary Tuck Hillary Tuck
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids: The TV Show (1997)As: Amy Szalinski
Hang Time (1995)As: Samantha Morgan (S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

Franklin & Bash (2011) 
  By The Numbers 03x05: (Jul/10/2013) As Jill 

Longmire (2012) 
  The Road to Hell 02x04: (Jun/17/2013) As Linda James 

Necessary Roughness (2011) 
  A Load of Bull 02x08: (Aug/01/2012) As Layla 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Ruby Slippers 04x21: (Apr/26/2012) As Kelly 

NCIS (2003) 
  The Penelope Papers 09x03: (Oct/04/2011) As Justine Booth 

90210 (2008) 
  They're Playing Her Song 03x09: (Nov/15/2010) As Erin 

In Plain Sight (2008) 
  A Priest Walks Into A Bar 03x13: (Jun/30/2010) As Gina Lucas 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Holidaze 06x10: (Nov/19/2009) As Mrs. Jacobson (Mother of Patient Nicholas Jacobson) 

Three Rivers (2009) 
  Ryan's First Day 01x02: (Oct/11/2009) As Teri Dawson 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Save Our Souls 04x04: (Oct/24/2008) As Julia 

Life (US) (2007) 
  Dig a Hole (1) 01x10: (Dec/03/2007) As Computer Tech 

Bones (2005) 
  The Glowing Bones in the Old Stone House 02x20: (May/09/2007) As Abby 

The Closer (2005) 
  No Good Deed (a.k.a. Assumption High) 02x12: (Aug/28/2006) As Kendall Price 

House (2004) 
  Forever 02x22: (May/09/2006) As Kara 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Bad Night 03x03: (Oct/09/2005) As Vicky (1978) 

Family Guy (1999) 
  8 Simple Rules for Buying My Teenage Daughter 04x08: (Jul/10/2005) Voiced  Cecila 
  Fast Times at Buddy Cianci Jr. High 04x02: (May/08/2005) Voiced  Various 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Sorry I Missed You 06x18: (Apr/05/2005) As Jessica Zicklin 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Neither Rain Nor Sleet 03x14: (Feb/10/2005) As Becky 

Center of the Universe (2004) 
  Good Parent, Bad Parent 01x04: (Nov/24/2004) As Rebecca 

American Dreams (2002) 
  Life's Illusions 02x05: (Oct/26/2003) As College Student 

10-8 (2003) 
  Badlands 01x04: (Oct/19/2003) As Carrie Chandler 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  The Happiest Show On Earth 03x21: (May/10/1996) As Kristen 
  On the Air 02x17: (Feb/10/1995) As Sarah 
  Pairing Off 02x02: (Sep/30/1994) As Samantha 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hillary Tuck Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..