Login or register  
TV

Jennifer Candy


Mostly Credited As: Jennifer Candy
Sometimes Credited As: Jen Candy

Birth Name: Jennifer Anne Candy
Date Of Birth: February 03, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto

Jennifer Candy




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Camp Candy (1989)As: Other Characters -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

According to Jim (2001) 
  The Ego Boost 08x07: (Apr/14/2009) As Hostess, [Co-Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Sam Has 7 Friends (2006)• Co-Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jennifer Candy Quotes

No quotes added for this person