Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Isabeli Fontana


Mostly Credited As: Isabeli Fontana
Birth Name: Isabeli Bergossi Fontana
Date Of Birth: July 04, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Curitiba, ParanĂ¡
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Isabeli Fontana




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Victoria's Secret Fashion Show (2001)As: Herself (Model 2003 - 2005 & 2007)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Victoria's Secret Fashion Show (2001) 
  The Victoria's Secret Fashion Show (2005) 04x01: (Dec/06/2005) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Isabeli Fontana Quotes

No quotes added for this person