Login or register  
TV

Luke Goss

Mostly Credited As: Luke Goss
Birth Name: Luke Damon Goss
Date Of Birth: September 29, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Luke Goss



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Red Widow (2013)As: Luther
Episode Cast Credits 

This Morning (1988) 
  July 6, 2012 24x209: (Jul/06/2012) As Himself 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 2, Show 206 02x206: (Jul/04/2012) As Himself 

Fringe (2008) 
  A New Day in the Old Town 02x01: (Sep/17/2009) As Lloyd Parr 

Bob Martin (2000) 
  Through the Keyhole 01x02: (Apr/09/2000) As Himself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Luke Goss Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..