Login or register  
TV

Dan Sacks

Mostly Credited As: Dan Sacks
Birth Name: Daniel Sacks
Date Of Birth: January 07, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Berkeley, California




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


So You Think You Can Dance (2005)• Associate Producer
Deal Or No Deal (US) (2005)• Associate Producer
Randy Jackson Presents: America's Best Dance Crew (2008)• Supervising Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dan Sacks Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..