Login or register  
TV

Ben Ziff

Mostly Credited As: Ben Ziff
Birth Name: Benjamin Martin Ziff
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Ben Ziff



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

That's So Raven (2003) 
  When 6021 Met 4267 04x14: (Aug/18/2006) As Danny 

The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) 
  Cookin' With Romeo and Juliet 01x14: (Jul/22/2005) As Todd St. Mark 

NCIS (2003) 
  Heart Break 02x08: (Nov/30/2004) As Jonathan, [Co-Guest Stars]

American Dreams (2002) 
  The 7-10 Split 02x10: (Jan/04/2004) As Pvt. Greg Miller, [Co-Guest Stars]

That '70s Show (1998) 
  Christmas 06x07: (Dec/17/2003) As Guy 

ER (1994) 
  A Boy Falling Out of the Sky 09x15: (Feb/13/2003) As Trevor 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Twenty-Six 02x04: (Nov/19/2001) As Harley Spencer 

Freaks and Geeks (1999) 
  Discos and Dragons 01x15: (Jul/08/2000) As Jock #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Looks and Books 01x10: (Feb/07/2000) As Jock #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ben Ziff Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Downton Abbey could have a movie spin off

Downton Abbey could be soon about to hit cinema screens with a movie..

Jeremy Lloyd Passes Away Aged 84

Jeremy Lloyd, who created the British sitcoms Are You Being Served? and..

Marvel Has Its Luke Cage

Mike Colter ('Ringer', 'The Following', 'American Horror Story: Coven')..