Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jeff O'Haco


Mostly Credited As: Jeff O'Haco
Sometimes Credited As: Jeff Ohaco

Birth Name: Jeff L. O'Haco
Date Of Birth: August 16, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Jeff O'Haco




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Return to Lonesome Dove (1993)As: Carlos Vacaro
Episode Cast Credits 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the Lady Next Door 07x12: (Jan/23/2009) As Security Guard (as Jeff Ohaco), [Co-Guest Stars]

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993) 
  To Have and to Hold 06x20: (May/02/1998) As One Eye 
  Last Chance 04x24: (Apr/13/1996) As Two Spears 
  The Abduction (2) 02x23: (Apr/30/1994) As One Eye 
  The Abduction (1) 02x22: (Apr/30/1994) As One Eye 

The Magnificent Seven (1998) 
  The Ghosts of the Confederacy 01x01: (Jan/03/1998) As Cowboy 

Dynasty (US) (1981) 
  Dynasty: The Reunion (2) (Oct/22/1991) As Interviewer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff O'Haco Quotes

No quotes added for this person