Login or register  
TV

Nick Buoniconti

Mostly Credited As: Nick Buoniconti
Birth Name: Nicholas Anthony Buoniconti Jr.
Date Of Birth: December 15, 1940 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Springfield, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Nick Buoniconti



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Inside the NFL (1977)As: Himself (Co-Host 1980 - 2001)
Episode Cast Credits 

Super Bowl (1967) 
  Super Bowl XXXVII 37x01: (Jan/26/2003) As Coin Tosser, [Featuring]
  Super Bowl XXIII 23x01: (Jan/22/1989) As Coin Tosser, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nick Buoniconti Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..