TV

Sammy Fine


Mostly Credited As: Sammy Fine
Birth Name: Samuel Jacob Fine
Date Of Birth: June 16, 1993 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 4' 11" (1.49 m)

Sammy Fine




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Weeds (2005) 
  MILF Money 02x08: (Oct/02/2006) As Benj 
  Crush Girl Love Panic 02x06: (Sep/18/2006) As Benj 
  Crush Girl Love Panic 02x06: (Sep/18/2006) As Benj 
  Mrs. Botwin's Neighborhood 02x05: (Sep/11/2006) As Benj, [Co-Guest Stars]

That '70s Show (1998) 
  Winter 07x11: (Dec/15/2004) As Boy #2 
  Winter 07x11: (Dec/15/2004) As Boy #2 

American Dreams (2002) 
  Old Enough to Fight 02x14: (Feb/22/2004) As Greg Tibbe, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Old Enough to Fight 02x14: (Feb/22/2004) As Greg Tibbe, [Co-Guest Stars]
  To Tell the Truth 02x13: (Feb/15/2004) As Greg Tibbe, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Rescue Me 02x06: (Nov/02/2003) As Greg Tibbe, [Co-Guest Stars]

George Lopez (2002) 
  Fishing Cubans 03x09: (Nov/14/2003) As Billy 
  Fishing Cubans 03x09: (Nov/14/2003) As Billy 

ER (1994) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Dermott 

Arrested Development (2003) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Boy Sailor 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Boy Sailor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sammy Fine Quotes

No quotes added for this person