Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Eden Riegel


Mostly Credited As: Eden Riegel
Birth Name: Eden Sonja Jane Riegel
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Eden Riegel




TV Appearances

Main cast 
All My Children (2013) (2013)As: Bianca Montgomery
Iron Man (2011) (2011)As: Nanami Ota (American) -- [Voice]
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Heather Stevens (2010-2011)
All My Children (1970)As: Bianca Montgomery (2000-2005, 2008-2009)
Episode Cast Credits 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  In Plain View 05x16: (Mar/10/2015) As Florence Reynolds 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Pe'epe'e Kanaka (Those Among Us) 04x20: (Apr/25/2014) As FBI Analyst Katie Halinan 

Monday Mornings (2013) 
  Deus Ex Machina 01x02: (Feb/11/2013) As Sandy Slade 

NCIS (2003) 
  The Good Son 09x19: (Mar/27/2012) As Meredith Bilson 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Punked 03x04: (Oct/11/2010) As Rachel Goldstein 

All My Children (1970) 
  Ep. # 10282 41x01: (Jan/05/2010) As Bianca Montgomery 
  Ep. #9776 38x252: (Dec/28/2007) As Bianca Montgomery 
  Ep. #9775 38x251: (Dec/27/2007) As Bianca Montgomery 
  Ep. #9774 38x250: (Dec/26/2007) As Bianca Montgomery 

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Ep. #9295 37x88: (Nov/16/2004) As Bianca Montgomery 

American Dreams (2002) 
  Shoot the Moon 02x15: (Mar/07/2004) As Protester 

The View (1997) 
  Season 7, Episode 46 07x46: (Nov/04/2003) As Herself 
  Season 6, Episode 221 06x221: (Jul/07/2003) As Herself 
  Season 6, Episode 166 06x166: (Apr/21/2003) As Herself 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Mad Dog 07x18: (Apr/02/1997) As Natalie 

New York Undercover (1994) 
  The Solomon Papers 03x14: (Jan/30/1997) As Megan Cooper, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Digital Underground 02x05: (Sep/28/1995) As Megan Cooper 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Eden is of German, English, Hungarian, Spanish and Moroccan ancestry.

Eden was once a Women's Level 1 Figure Skater.

Eden Riegel Quotes

No quotes added for this person