Login or register  
TV

Cy Coleman


Mostly Credited As: Cy Coleman
Sometimes Credited As: Cy Coleman Trio

Birth Name: Seymour Kaufman
Date Of Birth: June 14, 1929 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: November 18, 2004
Cause Of Death: Heart failure (New York, NY)

Cy Coleman




TV Appearances

ABC's Nightlife (1964)As: Himself (Orchestra, 1965)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Playboy's Penthouse (1959)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cy Coleman Quotes

No quotes added for this person