Login or register  
TV

Fefe Dobson


Mostly Credited As: Fefe Dobson
Birth Name: Feilica Lynn Dobson
Date Of Birth: February 28, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Scarborough, Ontario
Height: 5' 1 " (1.54 m)

Fefe Dobson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Alien Racers (2005)As: Warcoil -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

FMA Weekly (2011) 
  Season 1, Episode 3 01x03: (May/14/2011) As Herself 

American Dreams (2002) 
  Stewart's Charge 02x18: (Mar/28/2004) As Tina Turner, [Musical Guests]

The Sharon Osbourne Show (US) (2003) 
  Episode 92 01x92: (Feb/03/2004) As Herself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Sofia Coppola, Arsenio Hall, Kelly Clarkson 12x86: (Jan/30/2004) As Herself 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Julie Bowen/Fefe Dobson 01x93: (Jan/30/2004) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Ashton Kutcher/Deidre Hall/Travis 01x92: (Jan/29/2004) As Herself 
Featured Songs

One Tree Hill Songs:
You Gotta Go There to Come Back + Everything 
What I Like About You Songs:
The Incredible Shrinking Group + Give It Up 
Castle (2009) Songs:
An Embarrassment of Bitches + Watch Me Move 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fefe Dobson Quotes

No quotes added for this person