Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Poetri


Mostly Credited As: Poetri
Birth Name: Devin Smith
Date Of Birth: 1974
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Muskegon, Michigan

Poetri




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Legit (2013) 
  Cuckoo’s Nest 01x10: (Mar/21/2013) As Baptist Minister (Abortion Clinic), [Co-Guest Stars]

The Middle (2009) 
  Valentine's Day IV 04x15: (Feb/13/2013) As Ralph, [Co-Guest Stars]

In Case of Emergency (2007) 
  The Good, the Bad, and the Mob 01x10: (Mar/28/2007) As MRI technician 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  The Vanishing 01x20: (Apr/07/2006) As M.C, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Poetri Quotes

No quotes added for this person