Login or register  
TV

Boris Cabrera

Mostly Credited As: Boris Cabrera
Birth Name: Boris Alberto Cabrera
Date Of Birth: December 16, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ingelwood, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Animorphs (1998)As: Marco
Episode Cast Credits 

American Dreams (2002) 
  Clear and Present Danger 03x06: (Oct/31/2004) As Unknown 

Everybody Loves Raymond (1996) 
  The Kicker 06x11: (Dec/10/2001) As Ron 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Along Came Jones 07x07: (Feb/22/2000) As Tomas 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Circle of Life 06x23: (May/02/1998) As Tommy Lopez 
  The Covenant 04x11: (Dec/09/1995) As Tommy Lopez 

ER (1994) 
  Days Like This 02x06: (Nov/02/1995) As Rico 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Boris Cabrera Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..