Login or register  
TV

Alan Clark

Mostly Credited As: Alan Clark
Birth Name: Alan Kenneth Mackenzie Clark
Date Of Birth: April 13, 1928 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Date Of Death: September 05, 1999




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Alan Clark Diaries (2004)• Based On The Works Of

Episode Crew


The Edwardians (1972) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Horatio Bottomley 01x02 Nov/28/1972 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alan Clark Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..