Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Schuster Vance


Mostly Credited As: Schuster Vance
Birth Name: Henry Schuster Vance III
Date Of Birth: September 21, 1960 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia
Date Of Death: December 12, 2007

Schuster Vance




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Wire (2002) 
  Port in a Storm 02x12: (Aug/24/2003) As Walt Stokes, [Uncredited]
  Collateral Damage 02x02: (Jun/08/2003) As Walt Stokes 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Schuster Vance Quotes

No quotes added for this person