Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Joshua Harto


Mostly Credited As: Joshua Harto
Birth Name: Joshua Denver Harto
Date Of Birth: January 09, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Huntington, West Virginia

Joshua Harto




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  Welcome Wagon 03x01: (Oct/03/2006) As Donald Fagin 

Invasion (2005) 
  Watershed 01x03: (Oct/05/2005) As Greg Olgivy 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Revolution 02x14: (Feb/20/2005) As Bud ('69 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Party Girl 03x15: (Feb/17/2005) As Doug Reinecker 

American Dreams (2002) 
  Tidings of Comfort and Joy 03x09: (Nov/21/2004) As Jason, [Co-Guest Stars]

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Deja Past 04x04: (Oct/17/2004) As Joshua Goodson 

Carnivale (2003) 
  Milfay 01x01: (Sep/14/2003) As Junior, [Featuring]

The Guardian (2001) 
  What It Means to You 02x20: (Apr/22/2003) As Scott Davenport 
  My Aim Is True 02x18: (Mar/18/2003) As Scott Davenport 

The Practice (1997) 
  Liar's Poker 06x04: (Oct/07/2001) As Martin Jenks 

Third Watch (1999) 
  Man Enough 02x20: (Apr/30/2001) As Bart 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Manhunt 02x18: (Apr/20/2001) As Cell Technician 

Oz (1997) 
  Orpheus Descending 04x14: (Feb/11/2001) As Carl Jenkins 
  Blizzard of '01 04x13: (Feb/04/2001) As Carl Jenkins 

Strangers with Candy (1999) 
  Ask Jerri 03x07: (Sep/11/2000) As Stoner Kid, [Featuring]

Law & Order (1990) 
  Hate 09x10: (Jan/06/1999) As Peter Stymons 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Memphis Beat (2010)• Creator
• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Memphis Beat (2010) (Credited in 5 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 5 episode crew credits
Flesh and Blood 02x04 Jul/05/2011 As: Writer
I Want to Be Free 01x10 Aug/24/2010 As: Writer
Don't Be So Cruel 01x09 Aug/17/2010 As: Writer
Love Her Tender 01x03 Jul/06/2010 As: Writer
That's All Right, Mama 01x01 Jun/22/2010 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joshua Harto Quotes

No quotes added for this person