Login or register  
TV

William Cronjager


Mostly Credited As: William Cronjager
Birth Name: William Henry Cronjager
Date Of Birth: March 28, 1930 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Queens, New York
Date Of Death: May 25, 1995





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Alias Smith and Jones (1971)• Director of Photography (1971-1972)
Bracken's World (1969)• Director of Photography
Peyton Place (1964)• Director of Photography
Kodiak (1974)• Director of Photography

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
William Cronjager Quotes

No quotes added for this person