Login or register  
TV

Bob Bring (1)

Mostly Credited As: Bob Bring (1)
Birth Name: Robert Benjamin Bring
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1938 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: August 04, 1999




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Savannah (1996)• Editor (Season 1)
Hart to Hart (1979)• Film Editor
Pacific Palisades (1997)• Editor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Bring (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..