Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jason Adelman


Mostly Credited As: Jason Adelman
Birth Name: Jason Michael Adelman
Date Of Birth: October 30, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California
Height: 6' 1 " (1.85 m)

Jason Adelman




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

American Dreams (2002) 
  Home Again 03x10: (Jan/02/2005) As Bobby Mahor, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Pursuit of Happiness 01x13: (Feb/02/2003) As Bobby Mahor, [Co-Guest Stars]

Moesha (1996) 
  Just Above My Head 05x06: (Oct/04/1999) As David Perry 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Adelman Quotes

No quotes added for this person