Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Frank Westmore


Mostly Credited As: Frank Westmore
Birth Name: Frank C. Westmore
Date Of Birth: April 13, 1923 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Maywood, California
Date Of Death: May 14, 1985





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Hart to Hart (1979)• Make-up
Kung Fu (1972)• Make-up

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frank Westmore Quotes

No quotes added for this person