TV

Cullen Crabbe


Mostly Credited As: Cullen Crabbe
Birth Name: Cullen Held Crabbe
Date Of Birth: September 04, 1944 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Monica, California

Cullen Crabbe




TV Appearances

Captain Gallant of the Foreign Legion (1955)As: Cuffy Sanders, an orphaned boy being raised by Captain Gallant
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cullen Crabbe Quotes

No quotes added for this person