Login or register  
TV

Tom Felton

Mostly Credited As: Tom Felton
Sometimes Credited As: Feltbeats

Birth Name: Thomas Andrew Felton
Date Of Birth: September 22, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Epsom, Surrey, England
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Tom Felton


Music:
Under the name Feltbeats:
All I Need- EP
-All I Need
-I’ll Be There
-One of These Days
-Time Isn’t Healing
-In My Arms

Silhouettes In Sunsets (single)

Time Well Spent- EP
-Time Well Spent
-Right Place, Right Time
-Under Stars
-One of These Days
-Time Isn’t Healing

Under the name Tom Felton:
In Good Hands
-If You Could Be Anywhere
-We Belong
-When Angels Come
-Convinced
-Father of Mine
-If That’s All Right With You


Movies:
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part II (2011) - Draco Malfoy
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I (2010) - Draco Malfoy
13Hrs (2009) - Gary
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (2009) - Draco Malfoy
The Disappeared (2008) - Simon
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007) - Draco Malfoy
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007) - Draco Malfoy
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) - Draco Malfoy
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (2004) - Draco Malfoy
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (2002) - Draco Malfoy
Harry Potter and the Philosopher’s (Sorcerer's) Stone (2001) - Draco Malfoy
Anna and the King (1999) - Louis Leonowens
The Borrowers (1997) - Peagreen Clock

Television:
Second Sight: Hide and Seek (2000) TV - Thomas Ingham
Second Sight (1999) TV - Thomas Ingham
Home Farm Twins (1999) TV - Adam Baker
Bugs (1 episode, 1998) TV - James

Tom Felton
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tom Felton: Meet the Fanatics (2014)As: Himself (Presenter)
Murder In The First (2014)As: Erich Blunt
Full Circle (2013) (2013)As: Tim Abbott
Labyrinth (2013) (2013)As: Viscount Raymond-Roger Trencavel
Soccer Aid (2006)As: Himself (England Team 2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Elisabeth Moss, Tom Felton 10x75: (May/05/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Conan (2010) 
  Ray Romano, Tom Felton, Fortune Feimster 04x50: (Feb/19/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  The Devil Went Down to 7-Eleven and Bought a Slurpee 01x120: (Jul/26/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Comic Relief's Big Chat with Graham Norton (2013) 
  2013 01x01: (Mar/07/2013) As Himself ('Smithy Saves Comic Relief' Sketch (Archive)), [Featuring]

The Million Pound Drop Live (2010) 
  Stand Up To Cancer (Oct/19/2012) As Himself 

Stand Up To Cancer (2012) 
  Stand Up To Cancer 2012 (Oct/19/2012) As Himself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  March 30, 2012 02x144: (Mar/30/2012) As Himself 
  October 13, 2011 02x29: (Oct/13/2011) As Himself 
  July 8, 2011 01x220: (Jul/08/2011) As Himself 
  July 4, 2011 01x216: (Jul/04/2011) As Himself 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 2, Show 139 02x139: (Mar/30/2012) As Himself 

Text Santa (2011) 
  Text Santa 2011 01x02: (Dec/24/2011) As Himself 

50 Greatest Harry Potter Moments (2011) 
  50 Greatest Harry Potter Moments 01x01: (Jul/27/2011) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Roseanne Barr, Tom Felton, Blake Shelton 18x162: (Jul/12/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

OK! TV (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 97 01x97: (Jul/08/2011) As Himself 
  Series 1, Show 95 01x95: (Jul/06/2011) As Himself 
  Series 1, Show 27 01x27: (Mar/28/2011) As Himself 

Comic Relief (1986) 
  The Big One 15x01: (Mar/18/2011) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Julianne Moore, Tom Felton, Nelly 18x158: (Nov/16/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Xtra Factor (2004) 
  Series 7, Live Show Extra 5 (Result) 07x20: (Nov/07/2010) As Himself 

Live From Studio Five (2009) 
  Series 1, Show 186 01x186: (Jun/17/2010) As Himself 
  Series 1, Show 58 01x58: (Dec/02/2009) As Himself 

GMTV (1993) 
  November 16, 2009 17x320: (Nov/16/2009) As Himself 

8 out of 10 Cats (2005) 
  Tom Felton, Richard E. Grant, Alan Cumming, Lauren Laverne 08x04: (Jun/26/2009) As Himself 

Second Sight (2000) 
  Hide and Seek (2) 01x04: (Jan/23/2001) As Thomas 
  Hide and Seek (1) 01x03: (Jan/22/2001) As Thomas 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Tom Felton: Meet the Fanatics (2014) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Episode 1 01x01 2014 As: Director
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Felton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..