Login or register  
TV

Janusz Gajos

Mostly Credited As: Janusz Gajos
Birth Name: Janusz Jerzy Gajos
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1939 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Dabrowa Górnicza, Slaskie

Janusz Gajos



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ekipa (PL) (2007)As: Henryk Nowasz
PitBull (2005)As: Młodszy aspirant Zbigniew Chyb "Benek"
Alternatywy 4 (1986)As: Jan Winnicki, activist party
Czterej pancerni i pies (1966)As: Jan Kos
Episode Cast Credits 

Ten Commandments (1990) 
  Honour thy father and thy mother 01x04: (May/27/1990) As Michal 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Janusz Gajos Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..