Login or register  
TV

Albert Ottenheimer

Mostly Credited As: Albert Ottenheimer
Birth Name: Albert M. Ottenheimer
Date Of Birth: September 06, 1904 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tacoma, Washington
Date Of Death: January 25, 1980




TV Appearances

Main cast 
How to Survive a Marriage (1974)As: Moe Bachman (1974-1975)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Patty Duke Show (1963) 
  Will the Real Sammy Davis Please Hang Up? 02x25: (Mar/03/1965) As Reilly 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  The Secret Vote 02x07: (Oct/26/1952) As guest star 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Albert Ottenheimer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..