Login or register  
TV

Ryan Starr

Mostly Credited As: Ryan Starr
Sometimes Credited As: Tiffany Montgomery

Birth Name: Tiffany Ryan Montgomery
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sunland, California
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Ryan Starr



Ryan Starr Ryan Starr
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Gimme My Reality Show (2008)As: Herself (S01 - Contestant)
Battle of the Network Reality Stars (2005)As: Herself/Contestant
The Surreal Life (2003)As: Herself (S03)
American Idol (2002)As: Herself (S01, 7th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

Lingerie Bowl (2004) 
  Lingerie Bowl III 01x03: (Feb/05/2006) As Herself 

Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List (2005) 
  Adjusted Gross 01x03: (Aug/17/2005) As Herself 

VH1 Goes Inside (2003) 
  The Surreal Life 03x01: (Aug/15/2004) As Herself 

On Air With Ryan Seacrest (2004) 
  1/22/04 01x10: (Jan/22/2004) As On Air Guest Correspondent 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Feeling the Heat 04x04: (Oct/23/2003) As Sophia Renatta 

What I Like About You (2002) 
  The Talk 01x22: (May/09/2003) As Pam 

American Idol (2002) 
  Idols in Vegas (Sep/23/2002) As Herself 
  Season 1 Finale 01x25: (Sep/04/2002) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ryan Starr Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..