Login or register  
TV

Nikki McKibbin

Mostly Credited As: Nikki McKibbin
Birth Name: Katherine Nicole McKibbin
Date Of Birth: September 28, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Grand Prairie, Texas
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Nikki McKibbin



Nikki McKibbin
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Celebrity Rehab Presents Sober House (2009)As: Herself (S01)
Rehab with Dr. Drew (2008)As: Herself (S02)
Battle of the Network Reality Stars (2005)As: Herself/Contestant
American Idol (2002)As: Herself (S01, 3rd Place)
Popstars (US) (2001)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Fear Factor (US) (2001) 
  Reality Stars 05x24: (Feb/28/2005) As Herself 

On Air With Ryan Seacrest (2004) 
  RJ and more.... 01x86: (May/24/2004) As Herself 

American Idol (2002) 
  Idols in Vegas (Sep/23/2002) As Herself 
  Season 1 Finale 01x25: (Sep/04/2002) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nikki McKibbin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..