Login or register  
TV

A.J. Gil

Mostly Credited As: A.J. Gil
Birth Name: Abner Juda Gil
Date Of Birth: July 05, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California

A.J. Gil



TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Himself (S01, 8th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

American Idol (2002) 
  Idols in Vegas (Sep/23/2002) As Himself 
  Season 1 Finale 01x25: (Sep/04/2002) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Is a open heterosexual.

A.J. Gil Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..