Login or register  
TV

R.J. Helton

Mostly Credited As: R.J. Helton
Sometimes Credited As: Richard Jason Helton

Birth Name: Ronald Alberto de Jesus Rivas Jr.
Date Of Birth: May 17, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cumming, Georgia
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

R.J. Helton



TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Himself (S01, 5th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

American Idol (2002) 
  Idols in Vegas (Sep/23/2002) As Himself 
  Season 1 Finale 01x25: (Sep/04/2002) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
R.J. Helton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..