Login or register  
TV

EJay Day

Mostly Credited As: EJay Day
Birth Name: Earl James Day
Date Of Birth: September 13, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lawrenceville, Georgia

EJay Day



TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Himself (S01, 10th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

American Idol (2002) 
  Idols in Vegas (Sep/23/2002) As Himself 
  Season 1 Finale 01x25: (Sep/04/2002) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
EJay Day Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..