Login or register  
TV

Ryan Malcolm

Mostly Credited As: Ryan Malcolm
Birth Name: Ryan Michael Malcolm
Date Of Birth: October 13, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Kingston, Ontario
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Ryan Malcolm



TV Appearances

Main cast 
World Idol (2003)As: Himself (6th place (Canada))
Canadian Idol (2003)As: Himself (S01, Winner)
Episode Cast Credits 

Canadian Idol (2003) 
  Ottawa and Toronto 02x01: (Jun/01/2004) As Himself 

American Idol (2002) 
  Top 3 Perform 03x37: (May/18/2004) As Himelf - Audience member) 
  American Idol: Christmas Songs (Nov/25/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ryan Malcolm Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..