TV

Tsuguo Mogami


Mostly Credited As: Tsuguo Mogami
Birth Name: Tsuguo Nakajima
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1980 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Saitama

Tsuguo Mogami




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pocket Monsters (1997) 
  The Kalos League Begins! The Mega Lizardon Showdown: X VS Y!! 11x32: (Jun/30/2016) As Referee 
  Satoshi Gekkouga VS Mega Yukinooh! Unleash the Giant Water Shuriken!! 11x29: (Jun/02/2016) Voiced  Disciple, [Featuring]
  Eisetsu Gym Battle! Battlefield of Ice!! 11x27: (May/19/2016) Voiced  Disciple, [Featuring]
  Eisetsu Gym Battle! Battlefield of Ice!! 11x27: (May/19/2016) Voiced  Disciple, [Featuring]

Pok√©mon (1998) 
  The Legend of the Ninja Hero! 19x06: (Mar/26/2016) Voiced  Ariados, [Featuring]
  The Legend of the Ninja Hero! 19x06: (Mar/26/2016) Voiced  Ariados, [Featuring]
  Beyond the Rainbow! 18x22: (Jul/04/2015) Voiced  Pinsir, [Featuring]
  Beyond the Rainbow! 18x22: (Jul/04/2015) Voiced  Pinsir, [Featuring]

Blue Drop: Tenshi-tachi no Gikyoku (2007) 
  Hydrangea 01x01: (Oct/02/2007) Voiced  Aide 
  Hydrangea 01x01: (Oct/02/2007) Voiced  Aide 

009-1 (2006) 
  Holy Night 01x02: (Oct/12/2006) Voiced  Disposal Group Member 
  Holy Night 01x02: (Oct/12/2006) Voiced  Disposal Group Member 

Night Head Genesis (2006) 
  Touch 01x02: (Jul/29/2006) Voiced  Mitsuo Yokota 
  Touch 01x02: (Jul/29/2006) Voiced  Mitsuo Yokota 

Glass Fleet (2006) 
  Like The Wound... 01x04: (Apr/26/2006) Voiced  Bar owner 
  Like The Wound... 01x04: (Apr/26/2006) Voiced  Bar owner 
  Like The Fate... 01x03: (Apr/19/2006) Voiced  Bar owner 
  Like The Fate... 01x03: (Apr/19/2006) Voiced  Bar owner 

Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (2006) 
  The Things That Disappear From Those Eyes 01x11: (Mar/22/2006) Voiced  Station Attendant 
  The Things That Disappear From Those Eyes 01x11: (Mar/22/2006) Voiced  Station Attendant 

Diamond Daydreams (2004) 
  ~Sapporo~ Shouko Saibara (Part 2) 01x09: (Mar/16/2004) Voiced  Guard B 

Best Student Council (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Trainee doctor Ishii 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tsuguo Mogami Quotes

No quotes added for this person