Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Aaron Kelly


Mostly Credited As: Aaron Kelly
Birth Name: Aaron Wayne Kelly
Date Of Birth: April 02, 1993 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sonestown, Pennsylvania

Aaron Kelly




TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Himself (S09, 5th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Evangeline Lilly, Sam Rockwell, "American Idol" castoff Aaron Kelly, a performance by the Broadway cast of "Million Dollar Quartet" 17x139: (May/10/2010) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Daisy Does America (2005) 
  Country and Western 01x02: (Dec/13/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aaron Kelly Quotes

No quotes added for this person