Login or register  
TV

LaToya London

Mostly Credited As: LaToya London
Birth Name: La Toya Renee London
Date Of Birth: December 29, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

LaToya London



LaToya London LaToya London
TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Herself (S03, 4th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

Sidewalks Entertainment (1988) 
  American Idols 16x01: (Jan/25/2006) As Herself 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Latoya London/ Michael Spencer/ Dame 34x24: (Jun/11/2005) As Herself 

American Idol (2002) 
  Season 4 Finale 04x41: (May/25/2005) As Herself 
  Season 3 Finale 03x40: (May/26/2004) As performer 
  Wildcard Results 03x18: (Mar/10/2004) As Herself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Antonio Banderas, Alanis Morrisette 11x140: (May/17/2004) As Herself 

On Air With Ryan Seacrest (2004) 
  3/17/04 01x49: (Mar/17/2004) As Herself 
  2/26/04 01x35: (Feb/26/2004) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
LaToya London Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..