Login or register  
TV

John Stevens


Mostly Credited As: John Stevens
Birth Name: John Bassat Stevens IV
Date Of Birth: July 28, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Buffalo, New York
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

John Stevens




TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Himself (S03, 6th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

American Idol (2002) 
  Season 3 Finale 03x40: (May/26/2004) As Performer 
  Top 2 Perform 03x39: (May/25/2004) As Audience member 
  Wildcard Results 03x18: (Mar/10/2004) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Stupid Pet Tricks, David Spade, Loretta Lynn & Jack White 11x130: (May/03/2004) As Himself 

On Air With Ryan Seacrest (2004) 
  3/17/04 01x49: (Mar/17/2004) As Himself 
  3/4/04 01x40: (Mar/04/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Stevens Quotes

No quotes added for this person