Login or register  
TV

Matthew Metzger

Mostly Credited As: Matthew Metzger
Birth Name: Matthew Frederic Metzger
Date Of Birth: March 24, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Peoria, Illinois
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Matthew Metzger



TV Appearances

American Idol (2002)As: Himself (S03, Semifinalist)
One Life to Live (1968)As: Demerest "Duke" Buchanan #3 (2004-2006)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matthew Metzger Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..