Login or register  
TV

Marty Moss

Mostly Credited As: Marty Moss
Birth Name: Martin Moss
Date Of Birth: January 20, 1903 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: December 07, 1973




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Daniel Boone (1964) (1964)• Assistant Director
Dragnet (1951) (1951)• Assistant Director
Law of the Plainsman (1959)• Assistant Director
The Big Valley (1965)• Assistant Director
The Gale Storm Show (1956)• Assistant Director
The Rifleman (1958)• Assistant Director
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958)• Assistant Director
Code 3 (1956) (1956)• Assistant Director
The Great Gildersleeve (1955)• Assistant Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marty Moss Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..