Login or register  
TV

Joshua Gracin

Mostly Credited As: Joshua Gracin
Sometimes Credited As: Josh Gracin

Birth Name: Joshua Mario Gracin
Date Of Birth: October 18, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Westland, Michigan

Joshua Gracin



TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Himself (S02, 4th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Josh Gracin, Jada Pinkett Smith 25x144: (Mar/22/2007) As Himself 

CMA Music Festival (2004) 
  2006 CMA Music Festival 03x01: (Jul/24/2006) As Himself (Performer) 

On Air With Ryan Seacrest (2004) 
  RJ and more.... 01x86: (May/24/2004) As Himself 

American Idol (2002) 
  Top 11 Perform 03x21: (Mar/23/2004) As Himself/Audience Member 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Josh sang an O-Town song as his audition.

Joshua and his wife, Ann Marie, have 3 children: Briana Marie, Landon Joshua and Gabriella Ann.

Joshua Gracin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..