Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mary Anne Spano


Mostly Credited As: Mary Anne Spano
Birth Name: Mary Anne Wallace
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hoboken, New Jersey
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Mary Anne Spano




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Another World (1964)• Make-up
Rescue Me (2004)• Make-up
The Bedford Diaries (2006)• Make-up

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mary Anne Spano Quotes

No quotes added for this person