TV

George Huff


Mostly Credited As: George Huff
Birth Name: George Clayton Huff, Jr.
Date Of Birth: November 04, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana

George Huff




TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Himself (S03, 5th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

American Idol (2002) 
  Finale, Part 2 15x23: (Apr/07/2016) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Finale, Part 2 15x23: (Apr/07/2016) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Season 3 Finale 03x40: (May/26/2004) As performer 
  Season 3 Finale 03x40: (May/26/2004) As performer 

Live with Kelly (1983) 
  Denis Leary/George Huff 24x26: (Oct/10/2005) As Himself 

On Air With Ryan Seacrest (2004) 
  3/17/04 01x49: (Mar/17/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
George Huff Quotes

No quotes added for this person