Login or register  
TV

Matthew Iseman

Mostly Credited As: Matthew Iseman
Sometimes Credited As: Matt Iseman
Matthew C. "Matt" Iseman

Birth Name: Matthew C. Iseman
Date Of Birth: January 22, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denver, Colorado

Matthew Iseman



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dumbest Stuff on Wheels (2011)As: Host -- [Voice]
American Ninja Warrior (2009)As: Himself (Co-Host S02-)
Sports Soup (2008)As: Host
Clean House Comes Clean (2007)As: Himself (Go To Guy)
Scream Play (2004)As: Himself (Host)
Clean House (2003)As: Himself (Go To Guy 2006-2011)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Zooey Deschanel, Loni Love, Tamar Braxton, Jeannie Mai, Adrienne Bailon, Tamera Mowry-Housley 12x07: (Sep/16/2014) As Himself 
  Kristen Wiig, Timothy Olyphant, Nico & Vinz 12x06: (Sep/15/2014) As Himself 
  Harry Connick Jr., Mireille Enos 12x05: (Sep/12/2014) As Himself 
  David Spade, Meghan Trainor 12x04: (Sep/11/2014) As Himself 

Hot In Cleveland (2010) 
  The Undead 05x04: (Apr/16/2014) As Mike 

The League (2009) 
  The Bye Week 05x05: (Oct/02/2013) As Airport Police Officer, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS (2003) 
  Iced 03x19: (Apr/04/2006) As DC Metro Officer Talbot, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matthew Iseman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..