Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tony Then


Mostly Credited As: Tony Then
Birth Name: Anthony Then
Date Of Birth: 1944
Country Of Birth: Singapore
Birth Place: Singapore
Date Of Death: December 16, 1995





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The New Avengers (1976) 
  K is for Kill Part One The Tiger Awakes 02x08: (Oct/28/1977) As Monk 

Doctor Who (1963) (1963) 
  The Talons of Weng-Chiang, Part Five 14x25: (Mar/26/1977) As Lee 
  The Talons of Weng-Chiang, Part Four 14x24: (Mar/19/1977) As Lee 
  The Talons of Weng-Chiang, Part One 14x21: (Feb/26/1977) As Lee 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony Then Quotes

No quotes added for this person