Login or register  
TV

Noel Gugliemi

Mostly Credited As: Noel Gugliemi
Sometimes Credited As: Noel Gugliemi
Noel Guglielmi
Noel G.

Birth Name: Noel Albert Guglielmi
Date Of Birth: 1970
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Monica, California

Noel Gugliemi



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Legit (2013) 
  Checkmate 02x05: (Mar/26/2014) As Ernesto (Impound Attendant) 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  The Crimson Hat 04x24: (May/17/2012) As Kevin Cintron 

The Walking Dead (2010) 
  Vatos 01x04: (Nov/21/2010) As Felipe (Vatos Member, Former Nurse) 

The Cleveland Show (2009) 
  Our Gang 01x12: (Jan/31/2010) Voiced  Lay-Z 

The League (2009) 
  The Draft 01x01: (Oct/29/2009) As Perp, [Featuring]

Dark Blue (2009) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jul/15/2009) As Ramone 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Bait and Switch 03x12: (Jan/02/2006) As Victor Castillo 

Wanted (US) (2005) 
  Judas 01x13: (Dec/26/2005) As Felix Hildebrand 

The Shield (2002) 
  Doghouse 04x04: (Apr/05/2005) As Savuto 
  Slipknot 03x09: (May/04/2004) As Savuto 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Shootout 03x12: (Jan/03/2005) As Rico Dominguez 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the Paperboy 02x10: (Jan/16/2004) As Jose Alverez 

The Handler (2003) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/26/2003) As Jose 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Laughlin All the Way to the Clink 10x14: (Feb/11/2003) As Jose Rincon 

Less Than Perfect (2002) 
  A Claude Casey Production 01x11: (Dec/17/2002) As Marco 

Angel (1999) 
  Deep Down 04x01: (Oct/06/2002) As Driver Vamp 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/26/2002) As Chico 

24 (2001) 
  6:00 P.M.-7:00 P.M. 01x19: (Apr/09/2002) As Craig, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Alter Boys 02x06: (Nov/01/2001) As David Ramirez 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Life Serial 06x04: (Oct/23/2001) As Vince (credited as Noel Albert Gugliemi), [Co-Guest Stars]

The X-Files (1993) 
  Surekill 08x08: (Jan/07/2001) As Gangbanger #1 

Get Real (US) (1999) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/08/1999) As Frank Ortez 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Noel Gugliemi Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Summer of Social Media Press Release from ABC Family

ABC FAMILY’S “100 DAYS UNTIL CHRISTMAS” CAMPAIGN A SOCIAL MEDIA..

The Real Housewives of Cheshire Cast Announcement

ITV today revealed the stars of its new glamorous reality series, The..

American Horror Story: Freak Show Release Character Profiles/Images

FOX International have released a number of character images alongside..