Login or register  
TV

Jonathan Islas


Mostly Credited As: Jonathan Islas
Birth Name: Jonathan Christian Islas Porras
Date Of Birth: November 15, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal
Height: 5' 10 " (1.77 m)

Jonathan Islas




TV Appearances

La Madame (2013)As: Jonathan
Los Herederos del Monte (2010)As: Lucas del Monte
La Tormenta (2005)As: Juan
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jonathan Islas Quotes

No quotes added for this person