Login or register  
TV

Dave McGrath


Mostly Credited As: Dave McGrath
Birth Name: David McGrath
Date Of Birth: April 02, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


I'm Alan Partridge (1997)• Dubbing Mixer
The Venture Bros. (2004)• Producer
Benidorm (2007)• Dubbing Mixer
The Gamekillers (2007)• Production Assistant
White Van Man (2011)• Dubbing Mixer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dave McGrath Quotes

No quotes added for this person