TV

Larry Murphy


Mostly Credited As: Larry Murphy
Birth Name: Lawrence Murphy
Date Of Birth: 1972
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Abington, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Larry Murphy




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bob's Burgers (2011)As: Teddy & Various Others -- [Voice]
Ugly Americans (2010)As: Frank Grimes -- [Voice]
WordGirl (2007)As: The Amazing Rope Guy, Reporter, Dave -- [Voice]
Assy McGee (2006)As: Assy McGee -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

The Venture Bros. (2003) 
  Maybe No Go 06x02: (Feb/07/2016) Voiced  Fallen Archer / Zoo Worker 
  Maybe No Go 06x02: (Feb/07/2016) Voiced  Fallen Archer / Zoo Worker 
  Hostile Makeover 06x01: (Jan/31/2016) Voiced  Fallen Archer 
  Hostile Makeover 06x01: (Jan/31/2016) Voiced  Fallen Archer 

Bob's Burgers (2011) 
  Slumber Party 04x09: (Jan/05/2014) Voiced  Teddy 
  Slumber Party 04x09: (Jan/05/2014) Voiced  Teddy 
  Lindapendent Woman 03x14: (Feb/17/2013) Voiced  Teddy 
  Lindapendent Woman 03x14: (Feb/17/2013) Voiced  Teddy 

Archer (2009) (2009) 
  The Limited 03x06: (Feb/02/2012) Voiced  Frank 

Delocated (2008) 
  Bar Mitzvah 01x01: (Feb/19/2009) As Jay 

Home Movies (1999) 
  Director's Cut 01x06: (Sep/02/2001) Voiced  Drew 
  Director's Cut 01x06: (Sep/02/2001) Voiced  Drew 

Unsupervised (2012) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Grouting Foreman 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Grouting Foreman 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Larry Murphy Quotes

No quotes added for this person