Login or register  
TV

Mark Cullingham

Mostly Credited As: Mark Cullingham
Birth Name: Graham Mark Cullingham
Date Of Birth: September 14, 1941 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Berkshire, England
Date Of Death: January 29, 1995




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


thirtysomething (1987) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
We Gather Together 01x06 Nov/17/1987 As: Director
The Charmings (1987) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Mirror Cracked 01x02 Mar/27/1987 As: Director
The ABC Afterschool Special (1972) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
It's No Crush, I'm in Love 12x01 Sep/28/1983 As: Director
Life of Shakespeare (1978) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
The Loved Boy 01x04 Jul/04/1978 As: Director
Of Comfort and Despair 01x03 Jun/27/1978 As: Director
Alms for Oblivion 01x02 Jun/20/1978 As: Director
Orson Welles' Great Mysteries (1974) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Where There's A Will 02x08 Nov/13/1975 As: Director
Unseen Alibi 01x08 Aug/24/1974 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mark Cullingham Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..