Login or register  
TV

Emmanuel Lubezki


Mostly Credited As: Emmanuel Lubezki
Birth Name: Emmanuel Lubezki Morgenstern
Date Of Birth: 1964
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal

Emmanuel Lubezki




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Academy Awards (1953) 
  The 68th Annual Academy Awards 44x01: (Mar/25/1996) As Nominee: Best Cinematography, [Co-Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Fallen Angels (1993)• Director of Photography

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Emmanuel Lubezki Quotes

No quotes added for this person